Haiti Flag Duffel Bag

Patriotic Haitian Flag duffel bag, Perfect for your next vacation.

$84.38$92.34 Excl. Vat

Clear

Description

Lightweight and durable, our custom-printed duffel bags are a great way to express yourself! Perfect for the gym, a day-trip, or for any other mobile storage need! Easy to carry with you in your hands or around your shoulders, these duffel bags are ready to go anywhere!

100% Polyester
Black durable straps
Small and large size available
Custom name tag sewn inside

 

 

close

Free Gift!

SUBSCRIBE To Our Mailing List this Holiday Season and Get a Chance To Win Any Free Island Merch. Of Your Choice!

Promotion Ends Jan. 6th 2022

Winner will be announced and contacted on Jan.10th. 2022

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

Additional information

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Q & A

There are no questions yet

Ask a question

Your question will be answered by a store representative or other customers.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Thank you for the question!

Mail

Your question has been received and will be answered soon. Please do not submit the same question again.

Error

Warning

An error occurred when saving your question. Please report it to the website administrator. Additional information:

Add an answer

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Thank you for the answer!

Mail

Your answer has been received and will be published soon. Please do not submit the same answer again.

Error

Warning

An error occurred when saving your question. Please report it to the website administrator. Additional information:

Size Chart

SmallLarge
Length, in19.0222.99
Height, in9.4912.01
Width, in9.4912.01
Main strap length, in27.5627.56
Handle height, in10.9812.01
Handle width , in1.501.50